Craftpedia vs. Wikipedia (Japanese portal): Difference between revisions
Appearance
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tobe ware || 35 || 2 | | Tobe ware || 35 || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Yohen Tenmoku || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Jian ware || || | |||
|- | |||
| Qingbai ware || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:19, 5 October 2025
| Article name | Languages (Craftpedia) | Languages (Wikipedia) |
|---|---|---|
| Arita ware | 35 | 6 |
| Bizen ware | 35 | 9 |
| Hagi ware | 35 | 8 |
| Akazu ware | 35 | 1 |
| Agano ware | 35 | 5 |
| Aka Raku | 35 | 0 |
| Banko ware | 35 | 2 |
| Aka Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Echizen ware | 35 | 2 |
| E-Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Export Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Imari ware | 35 | 15 |
| Kakiemon ware | 35 | 16 |
| Karatsu ware | 35 | 6 |
| Kasama ware | 35 | 4 |
| Ki-Seto | 35 | 0 |
| Ko-Imari | 35 | 0 |
| Ko-Kutani | 35 | 0 |
| Kuro Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Kutani ware | 35 | 11 |
| Mashiko ware | 35 | 2 |
| Mino ware | 35 | 5 |
| Muji Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Nezumi Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Onta ware | 35 | 4 |
| Oribe ware | 35 | 5 |
| Satsuma ware | 35 | 7 |
| Seto ware | 35 | 4 |
| Shigaraki ware | 35 | 5 |
| Shino ware | 35 | 5 |
| Shiro Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Takatori ware | 35 | 5 |
| Tamba ware | 35 | 4 |
| Tsuboya ware | 35 | 1 |
| Hirado ware | 35 | 2 |
| Izushi ware | 35 | 1 |
| Kyō ware | 35 | 2 |
| Mikawa ware | 35 | 0 |
| Ohi ware | 35 | 0 |
| Raku ware | 35 | 24 |
| Seihakuji | 35 | 0 |
| Shido ware | 35 | 0 |
| Soma ware | 35 | 0 |
| Tenmoku | 35 | 8 |
| Tobe ware | 35 | 2 |
| Yohen Tenmoku | 35 | 0 |
| Jian ware | ||
| Qingbai ware |