Craftpedia vs. Wikipedia (Japanese portal): Difference between revisions
Appearance
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Seto ware || 35 || 4 | | Seto ware || 35 || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| Shigaraki ware || 35 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Shino ware || 35 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Shiro Satsuma || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Takatori ware || 35 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Tamba ware || 35 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Tsuboya ware || 35 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Hirado ware || 25 || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:05, 2 October 2025
| Article name | Languages (Craftpedia) | Languages (Wikipedia) |
|---|---|---|
| Arita ware | 35 | 6 |
| Bizen ware | 35 | 9 |
| Hagi ware | 35 | 8 |
| Akazu ware | 35 | 1 |
| Agano ware | 35 | 5 |
| Aka Raku | 35 | 0 |
| Banko ware | 35 | 2 |
| Aka Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Echizen ware | 35 | 2 |
| E-Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Export Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Imari ware | 35 | 15 |
| Kakiemon ware | 35 | 16 |
| Karatsu ware | 35 | 6 |
| Kasama ware | 35 | 4 |
| Ki-Seto | 35 | 0 |
| Ko-Imari | 35 | 0 |
| Ko-Kutani | 35 | 0 |
| Kuro Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Kutani ware | 35 | 11 |
| Mashiko ware | 35 | 2 |
| Mino ware | 35 | 5 |
| Muji Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Nezumi Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Onta ware | 35 | 4 |
| Oribe ware | 35 | 5 |
| Satsuma ware | 35 | 7 |
| Seto ware | 35 | 4 |
| Shigaraki ware | 35 | 5 |
| Shino ware | 35 | 5 |
| Shiro Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Takatori ware | 35 | 5 |
| Tamba ware | 35 | 4 |
| Tsuboya ware | 35 | 1 |
| Hirado ware | 25 | 2 |