Craftpedia vs. Wikipedia (Japanese portal): Difference between revisions
Appearance
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Arita ware || 35 || 6 | | Arita ware || 35 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bizen ware || 35 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Hagi ware || 35 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Akazu ware || 35 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Agano ware || 35 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Aka Raku || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Banko ware || 35 || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 2 October 2025
| Article name | Languages (Craftpedia) | Languages (Wikipedia) |
|---|---|---|
| Arita ware | 35 | 6 |
| Bizen ware | 35 | 9 |
| Hagi ware | 35 | 8 |
| Akazu ware | 35 | 1 |
| Agano ware | 35 | 5 |
| Aka Raku | 35 | 0 |
| Banko ware | 35 | 2 |