Craftpedia vs. Wikipedia (Japanese portal): Difference between revisions
Appearance
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|+Pottery (Stoneware / Porcelain) | |+Pottery (Stoneware / Porcelain) | ||
! Article name !! Languages (Craftpedia) !! Languages (Wikipedia) | ! Article name !! Languages (Craftpedia) !! Languages (Wikipedia) | ||
|- | |||
| Arita ware | 35 | 6 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:08, 2 October 2025
| Article name | Languages (Craftpedia) | Languages (Wikipedia) |
|---|---|---|
| 35 | 6 |