Craftpedia vs. Wikipedia (Japanese portal): Difference between revisions
Appearance
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Banko ware || 35 || 2 | | Banko ware || 35 || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Aka Shino || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Echizen ware || 35 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| E-Shino || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Export Satsuma || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Imari ware || 35 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Kakiemon ware || 35 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Karatsu ware || 35 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Kasama ware || 35 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Ki-Seto || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ko-Imari || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ko-Kutani || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Kuro Satsuma || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Kutani ware || 35 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 2 October 2025
| Article name | Languages (Craftpedia) | Languages (Wikipedia) |
|---|---|---|
| Arita ware | 35 | 6 |
| Bizen ware | 35 | 9 |
| Hagi ware | 35 | 8 |
| Akazu ware | 35 | 1 |
| Agano ware | 35 | 5 |
| Aka Raku | 35 | 0 |
| Banko ware | 35 | 2 |
| Aka Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Echizen ware | 35 | 2 |
| E-Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Export Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Imari ware | 35 | 15 |
| Kakiemon ware | 35 | 16 |
| Karatsu ware | 35 | 6 |
| Kasama ware | 35 | 4 |
| Ki-Seto | 35 | 0 |
| Ko-Imari | 35 | 0 |
| Ko-Kutani | 35 | 0 |
| Kuro Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Kutani ware | 35 | 11 |