Craftpedia vs. Wikipedia (Japanese portal): Difference between revisions
Appearance
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Article name !! Languages (Craftpedia) !! Languages (Wikipedia) | ! Article name !! Languages (Craftpedia) !! Languages (Wikipedia) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arita ware || | | Arita ware || 60 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bizen ware || | | Bizen ware || 60 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hagi ware || | | Hagi ware || 60 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Akazu ware || | | Akazu ware || 60 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Agano ware || | | Agano ware || 60 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aka Raku || | | Aka Raku || 60 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Banko ware || | | Banko ware || 60 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aka Shino || | | Aka Shino || 60 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Echizen ware || | | Echizen ware || 60 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| E-Shino || | | E-Shino || 60 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Export Satsuma || | | Export Satsuma || 60 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Imari ware || | | Imari ware || 60 || 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kakiemon ware || | | Kakiemon ware || 60 || 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karatsu ware || | | Karatsu ware || 60 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kasama ware || | | Kasama ware || 60 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ki-Seto || | | Ki-Seto || 60 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ko-Imari || | | Ko-Imari || 60 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ko-Kutani || | | Ko-Kutani || 60 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kuro Satsuma || | | Kuro Satsuma || 60 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kutani ware || | | Kutani ware || 60 || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mashiko ware || | | Mashiko ware || 60 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mino ware || | | Mino ware || 60 || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Muji Shino || | | Muji Shino || 60 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nezumi Shino || 35 || 0 | | Nezumi Shino || 35 || 0 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Shido ware || 35 || 0 | | Shido ware || 35 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| Soma ware || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Tenmoku || 35 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Tobe ware || 35 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Yohen Tenmoku || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Tokoname ware || 35 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Matsushiro waare || 35 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| AizuHongo ware || 35 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:26, 24 October 2025
| Article name | Languages (Craftpedia) | Languages (Wikipedia) |
|---|---|---|
| Arita ware | 60 | 6 |
| Bizen ware | 60 | 9 |
| Hagi ware | 60 | 8 |
| Akazu ware | 60 | 1 |
| Agano ware | 60 | 5 |
| Aka Raku | 60 | 0 |
| Banko ware | 60 | 2 |
| Aka Shino | 60 | 0 |
| Echizen ware | 60 | 2 |
| E-Shino | 60 | 0 |
| Export Satsuma | 60 | 0 |
| Imari ware | 60 | 15 |
| Kakiemon ware | 60 | 16 |
| Karatsu ware | 60 | 6 |
| Kasama ware | 60 | 4 |
| Ki-Seto | 60 | 0 |
| Ko-Imari | 60 | 0 |
| Ko-Kutani | 60 | 0 |
| Kuro Satsuma | 60 | 0 |
| Kutani ware | 60 | 11 |
| Mashiko ware | 60 | 2 |
| Mino ware | 60 | 5 |
| Muji Shino | 60 | 0 |
| Nezumi Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Onta ware | 35 | 4 |
| Oribe ware | 35 | 5 |
| Satsuma ware | 35 | 7 |
| Seto ware | 35 | 4 |
| Shigaraki ware | 35 | 5 |
| Shino ware | 35 | 5 |
| Shiro Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Takatori ware | 35 | 5 |
| Tamba ware | 35 | 4 |
| Tsuboya ware | 35 | 1 |
| Hirado ware | 35 | 2 |
| Izushi ware | 35 | 1 |
| Kyō ware | 35 | 2 |
| Mikawa ware | 35 | 0 |
| Ohi ware | 35 | 0 |
| Raku ware | 35 | 24 |
| Seihakuji | 35 | 0 |
| Shido ware | 35 | 0 |
| Soma ware | 35 | 0 |
| Tenmoku | 35 | 8 |
| Tobe ware | 35 | 2 |
| Yohen Tenmoku | 35 | 0 |
| Tokoname ware | 35 | 3 |
| Matsushiro waare | 35 | 1 |
| AizuHongo ware | 35 | 1 |