Craftpedia vs. Wikipedia (Japanese portal): Difference between revisions
Appearance
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
CraftAdmin (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (23 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Pottery (Stoneware / Porcelain) | |+Pottery (Stoneware / Porcelain) | ||
|- | |||
! Article name !! Languages (Craftpedia) !! Languages (Wikipedia) | ! Article name !! Languages (Craftpedia) !! Languages (Wikipedia) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Arita ware | 35 | | | Arita ware || 60 || 6 | ||
|- | |||
| Bizen ware || 60 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| Hagi ware || 60 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Akazu ware || 60 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Agano ware || 60 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Aka Raku || 60 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Banko ware || 60 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Aka Shino || 60 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Echizen ware || 60 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| E-Shino || 60 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Export Satsuma || 60 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Imari ware || 60 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| Kakiemon ware || 60 || 16 | |||
|- | |||
| Karatsu ware || 60 || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| Kasama ware || 60 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Ki-Seto || 60 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ko-Imari || 60 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ko-Kutani || 60 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Kuro Satsuma || 60 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Kutani ware || 60 || 11 | |||
|- | |||
| Mashiko ware || 60 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Mino ware || 60 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Muji Shino || 60 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Nezumi Shino || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Onta ware || 35 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Oribe ware || 35 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Satsuma ware || 35 || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| Seto ware || 35 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Shigaraki ware || 35 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Shino ware || 35 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Shiro Satsuma || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Takatori ware || 35 || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| Tamba ware || 35 || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| Tsuboya ware || 35 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Hirado ware || 35 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Izushi ware || 35 || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Kyō ware || 35 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Mikawa ware || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Ohi ware || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Raku ware || 35 || 24 | |||
|- | |||
| Seihakuji || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Shido ware || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Soma ware || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Tenmoku || 35 || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| Tobe ware || 35 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Yohen Tenmoku || 35 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| Tokoname ware || 35 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Matsushiro waare || 35 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| AizuHongo ware || 35 || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:26, 24 October 2025
| Article name | Languages (Craftpedia) | Languages (Wikipedia) |
|---|---|---|
| Arita ware | 60 | 6 |
| Bizen ware | 60 | 9 |
| Hagi ware | 60 | 8 |
| Akazu ware | 60 | 1 |
| Agano ware | 60 | 5 |
| Aka Raku | 60 | 0 |
| Banko ware | 60 | 2 |
| Aka Shino | 60 | 0 |
| Echizen ware | 60 | 2 |
| E-Shino | 60 | 0 |
| Export Satsuma | 60 | 0 |
| Imari ware | 60 | 15 |
| Kakiemon ware | 60 | 16 |
| Karatsu ware | 60 | 6 |
| Kasama ware | 60 | 4 |
| Ki-Seto | 60 | 0 |
| Ko-Imari | 60 | 0 |
| Ko-Kutani | 60 | 0 |
| Kuro Satsuma | 60 | 0 |
| Kutani ware | 60 | 11 |
| Mashiko ware | 60 | 2 |
| Mino ware | 60 | 5 |
| Muji Shino | 60 | 0 |
| Nezumi Shino | 35 | 0 |
| Onta ware | 35 | 4 |
| Oribe ware | 35 | 5 |
| Satsuma ware | 35 | 7 |
| Seto ware | 35 | 4 |
| Shigaraki ware | 35 | 5 |
| Shino ware | 35 | 5 |
| Shiro Satsuma | 35 | 0 |
| Takatori ware | 35 | 5 |
| Tamba ware | 35 | 4 |
| Tsuboya ware | 35 | 1 |
| Hirado ware | 35 | 2 |
| Izushi ware | 35 | 1 |
| Kyō ware | 35 | 2 |
| Mikawa ware | 35 | 0 |
| Ohi ware | 35 | 0 |
| Raku ware | 35 | 24 |
| Seihakuji | 35 | 0 |
| Shido ware | 35 | 0 |
| Soma ware | 35 | 0 |
| Tenmoku | 35 | 8 |
| Tobe ware | 35 | 2 |
| Yohen Tenmoku | 35 | 0 |
| Tokoname ware | 35 | 3 |
| Matsushiro waare | 35 | 1 |
| AizuHongo ware | 35 | 1 |